30.04.2024 |
Ночная Лига НонСтоП #5 |
Финал |
1663(+10) |
Дмитрий Липатов (1613) |
6:2 |
30.04.2024 |
Ночная Лига НонСтоП #5 |
Групповой этап |
1655(+11) |
Николай Корчунов (1412) |
6:0 |
30.04.2024 |
Ночная Лига НонСтоП #5 |
Групповой этап |
1655(+3) |
Андрей Харин (1405) |
6:1 |
30.04.2024 |
Ночная Лига НонСтоП #5 |
Групповой этап |
1652(-3) |
Григорий Маньков (1249) |
6:1 |
30.04.2024 |
Ночная Лига НонСтоП #5 |
Группа 1/4 |
1656(+1) |
Олег Березенко (1364) |
6:1 |
30.04.2024 |
Ночная Лига НонСтоП #5 |
Полуфинал |
1653(-3) |
Сергей Скворцов (1490) |
6:3 |
13.04.2024 |
Challenger #10 |
Групповой этап |
1668(+1) |
Павел Кустов (1615) |
6:4 |
13.04.2024 |
Challenger #10 |
Полуфинал |
1670(+2) |
Артём Чернух (1516) |
6:2 |
13.04.2024 |
Challenger #10 |
Группа 1/4 |
1667(+14) |
Артур Александров (1470) |
6:0 |
13.04.2024 |
Challenger #10 |
Финал |
1646(-24) |
Евгений Хвалько (1614) |
1:6 |
13.04.2024 |
Challenger #10 |
Групповой этап |
1653(-3) |
Денис Шелягов (1548) |
6:4 |
31.03.2024 |
Masters #1 |
Группа 1/4 |
1645(+4) |
Дмитрий Липатов (1668) |
7(7):6(5) |
31.03.2024 |
Masters #1 |
Групповой этап |
1653(+12) |
Юрий Лысенко (1433) |
6:0 |
31.03.2024 |
Masters #1 |
За 3 место |
1665(+13) |
Владимир Раймуев (1756) |
6:4 |
31.03.2024 |
Masters #1 |
Групповой этап |
1641(-12) |
Георгий Кутыркин (1678) |
2:6 |
31.03.2024 |
Masters #1 |
Полуфинал |
1652(+7) |
Илья Слопак (1813) |
4:6 |
16.03.2024 |
Challenger #7 |
Полуфинал |
1641(+4) |
Артём Чернух (1512) |
6:2 |
16.03.2024 |
Challenger #7 |
Группа 1/4 |
1637(-1) |
Андрей Харин (1428) |
6:2 |
16.03.2024 |
Challenger #7 |
Групповой этап |
1638(-5) |
Глеб Лосев (1445) |
6:3 |
16.03.2024 |
Challenger #7 |
Финал |
1643(+2) |
Александр Токарчук (1594) |
6:4 |
16.03.2024 |
Challenger #7 |
Групповой этап |
1638(0) |
Дмитрий Тувике (1608) |
7(7):6(5) |
15.03.2024 |
Весенний кубок GRILLYARD |
Группа 1/4 |
1644(-2) |
Георгий Кутыркин (1686) |
1:6 6:3 0(9):1(11) |
15.03.2024 |
Весенний кубок GRILLYARD |
Группа 1/8 |
1657(-8) |
Олег Маршев (1477) |
6:4 6:4 |
10.03.2024 |
Challenger #6 |
Групповой этап |
1649(-1) |
Владимир Молчанов (1507) |
6:3 |
10.03.2024 |
Challenger #6 |
Групповой этап |
1650(-1) |
Николай Корчунов (1442) |
6:2 |
10.03.2024 |
Challenger #6 |
Группа 1/4 |
1638(-11) |
Александр Токарчук (1578) |
4:6 |
02.03.2024 |
Challenger #5 |
Финал |
1654(+2) |
Антон Юдаев (1652) |
7(7):6(5) |
02.03.2024 |
Challenger #5 |
Группа 1/4 |
1651(0) |
Олег Карпуненков (1467) |
6:2 |
02.03.2024 |
Challenger #5 |
Групповой этап |
1651(+3) |
Александр Токарчук (1572) |
6:3 |
02.03.2024 |
Challenger #5 |
Групповой этап |
1648(+2) |
Артём Чернух (1484) |
6:2 |
02.03.2024 |
Challenger #5 |
Полуфинал |
1652(+1) |
Дмитрий Липатов (1588) |
6:4 |
01.03.2024 |
Весенний кубок GRILLYARD |
Группа 1/8 |
1643(+5) |
Фёдор Андрийчук (1442) |
6:2 6:0 |
01.03.2024 |
Весенний кубок GRILLYARD |
Полуфинал |
1670(+7) |
Александр Накутис (1690) |
6(4):7(7) 6:2 1(10):0(6) |
01.03.2024 |
Весенний кубок GRILLYARD |
Группа 1/4 |
1656(-1) |
Николай Смирнов (1580) |
6:4 6:4 |
25.02.2024 |
Любительский чемпионат СПб 40- |
Полуфинал |
1644(-25) |
Павел Петухов (1690) |
0:8 |
25.02.2024 |
Любительский чемпионат СПб 40- |
Группа 1/4 |
1646(+2) |
Наталья Лахути (1591) |
8:5 |
25.02.2024 |
Любительский чемпионат СПб 40- |
Группа 1/8 |
1669(-8) |
Артур Александров (1408) |
8:4 |
17.02.2024 |
Challenger #4 |
Групповой этап |
1612(+18) |
Михаил Захаров (1475) |
6:0 |
17.02.2024 |
Challenger #4 |
Полуфинал |
1655(+2) |
Дмитрий Липатов (1607) |
6:4 |
17.02.2024 |
Challenger #4 |
Группа 1/8 |
1637(+11) |
Глеб Лосев (1398) |
6:0 |
17.02.2024 |
Challenger #4 |
Группа 1/4 |
1653(+16) |
Артём Чернух (1484) |
6:0 |
17.02.2024 |
Challenger #4 |
Групповой этап |
1626(+14) |
Александр Липатов (1430) |
6:0 |
17.02.2024 |
Challenger #4 |
Финал |
1674(+19) |
Антон Юдаев (1655) |
6:1 |
07.02.2024 |
Ночная Лига НонСтоП #2 |
Группа 1/8 |
1600(+13) |
Гуля Ильина (1400) |
6:0 |
07.02.2024 |
Ночная Лига НонСтоП #2 |
Полуфинал |
1594(-3) |
Максим Шаталов (1622) |
4:6 |
07.02.2024 |
Ночная Лига НонСтоП #2 |
Группа 1/4 |
1597(-3) |
Олег Маршев (1481) |
6:4 |
07.02.2024 |
Ночная Лига НонСтоП #2 |
Групповой этап |
1587(+7) |
Александр Соколов (1491) |
6:2 |
07.02.2024 |
Ночная Лига НонСтоП #2 |
Групповой этап |
1580(+5) |
Виктор Гайдук (1170) |
6:0 |
25.01.2024 |
Australian Open SPB |
Полуфинал |
1651(-3) |
Николай Яковлев (1514) |
6:3 6:3 6:4 |
25.01.2024 |
Australian Open SPB |
Групповой этап |
1568(+4) |
Сергей Скворцов (1517) |
6:2 6:4 7:5 |
25.01.2024 |
Australian Open SPB |
Групповой этап |
1575(+7) |
Николай Корчунов (1429) |
6:1 6:3 6:0 |
25.01.2024 |
Australian Open SPB |
Группа 1/4 |
1677(+3) |
Олег Приходько (1204) |
6:0 6:0 6:0 |
25.01.2024 |
Australian Open SPB |
Финал |
1641(-2) |
Дмитрий Липатов (1612) |
3:6 4:6 6:2 6:4 6(5):7(10) |
06.01.2024 |
Challenger #1 |
Групповой этап |
1560(-14) |
Сергей Щербаков (1454) |
4:6 |
06.01.2024 |
Challenger #1 |
Утешительная сетка |
1564(+4) |
Андрей Рублевский (1341) |
6:1 |
06.01.2024 |
Challenger #1 |
Групповой этап |
1574(-2) |
Евгений Хвалько (1606) |
5:7 |
03.01.2024 |
Ночная Лига #1 |
Групповой этап |
1546(-3) |
Илья Ткаченко (1431) |
6:4 |
03.01.2024 |
Ночная Лига #1 |
Полуфинал |
1557(0) |
Максим Михайлов (1499) |
7:5 |
03.01.2024 |
Ночная Лига #1 |
Группа 1/4 |
1557(+5) |
Дмитрий Липатов (1543) |
6:4 |
03.01.2024 |
Ночная Лига #1 |
Группа 1/8 |
1552(+6) |
Александр Шурдук (1451) |
6:2 |
03.01.2024 |
Ночная Лига #1 |
Финал |
1576(+19) |
Антон Юдаев (1632) |
6:2 |
03.01.2024 |
Ночная Лига #1 |
Групповой этап |
1549(+11) |
Иван Севрюков (1299) |
6:0 |
23.12.2023 |
Challenger #23 |
Групповой этап |
1555(+5) |
Андрей Харин (1352) |
6:1 |
23.12.2023 |
Challenger #23 |
Групповой этап |
1540(-15) |
Максим Михайлов (1481) |
3:6 |
23.12.2023 |
Challenger #23 |
Групповой этап |
1550(+12) |
Иван Севрюков (1318) |
6:0 |
23.12.2023 |
Challenger #23 |
Группа 1/4 |
1538(-2) |
Rafael Baena (1590) |
4:6 |
25.11.2023 |
Challenger #21(МАХ 12) |
Групповой этап |
1549(-6) |
Никита Кабальнов (1324) |
6:3 |
25.11.2023 |
Challenger #21(МАХ 12) |
Группа 1/4 |
1538(-13) |
Дмитрий Липатов (1505) |
3:6 |
25.11.2023 |
Challenger #21(МАХ 12) |
Групповой этап |
1551(+2) |
Александр Накутис (1703) |
3:6 |
11.11.2023 |
CHALLENGER #20 |
Групповой этап |
1574(-2) |
Артём Чернух (1481) |
6:4 |
11.11.2023 |
CHALLENGER #20 |
Группа 1/3 |
1555(-24) |
Алексей Иванов (1610) |
0:6 |
11.11.2023 |
CHALLENGER #20 |
Группа 1/6 |
1579(+1) |
Дмитрий Липатов (1470) |
6:3 |
11.11.2023 |
CHALLENGER #20 |
Групповой этап |
1578(+4) |
Николай Яковлев (1553) |
6:4 |
28.10.2023 |
CHALLENGER #19 |
Групповой этап |
1559(0) |
Александр Накутис (1750) |
2:6 |
28.10.2023 |
CHALLENGER #19 |
Групповой этап |
1570(+3) |
Николай Корчунов (1430) |
6:2 |
28.10.2023 |
CHALLENGER #19 |
Групповой этап |
1567(+8) |
Артём Чернух (1487) |
6:2 |
28.10.2023 |
CHALLENGER #19 |
Группа 1/4 |
1576(+6) |
Константин Панёв (1795) |
3:6 |
19.08.2023 |
CHALLENGER #15 |
Групповой этап |
1559(+5) |
Богдан Астанин (1345) |
6:1 |
19.08.2023 |
CHALLENGER #15 |
Групповой этап |
1554(-22) |
Александр Токарчук (1645) |
0:6 |
19.08.2023 |
CHALLENGER #15 |
Групповой этап |
1567(+8) |
Иван Эпов (1267) |
6:0 |
19.08.2023 |
CHALLENGER #15 |
Группа 1/4 |
1559(-8) |
Максим Шаталов (1581) |
3:6 |
15.07.2023 |
CHALLENGER #14 |
Групповой этап |
1580(-16) |
Олег Маршев (1570) |
2:6 |
15.07.2023 |
CHALLENGER #14 |
Групповой этап |
1596(-4) |
Олег Карпуненков (1472) |
6:4 |
15.07.2023 |
CHALLENGER #14 |
Утешительная сетка |
1575(-5) |
Андрей Харин (1378) |
6:3 |
15.07.2023 |
CHALLENGER #14 |
Утешительная сетка |
1576(+1) |
Юрий Ким (1524) |
6:4 |