14.02.2024 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #5 |
Групповой этап |
1443(+3) |
Александр Токарчук (1598) |
7:10 |
14.02.2024 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #5 |
Групповой этап |
1429(-4) |
Андрей Рублевский (1432) |
4:10 |
14.02.2024 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #5 |
Групповой этап |
1433(-3) |
Рустам Смирнов (1206) |
10:6 |
14.02.2024 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #5 |
Групповой этап |
1436(-4) |
Алла Рекалова (1165) |
10:6 |
14.02.2024 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #5 |
Групповой этап |
1440(-3) |
Виктор Гайдук (1187) |
10:5 |
14.02.2024 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #5 |
Групповой этап |
1433(-2) |
Артём Чернух (1468) |
6:10 |
14.02.2024 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #5 |
Групповой этап |
1440(+7) |
Александр Козлов (1517) |
10:4 |
14.02.2024 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #5 |
Групповой этап |
1433(0) |
Денис Каленский (1343) |
10:6 |
13.12.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #24 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1419(+2) |
Александр Липатов (1405) |
10:6 |
13.12.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #24 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1417(+2) |
Владимир Молчанов (1511) |
9:11 |
13.12.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #24 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1415(+2) |
Максим Михайлов (1441) |
10:8 |
13.12.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #24 "А" |
Групповой этап |
- |
Дмитрий Агеев (-) |
5:- |
13.12.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #24 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1413(+1) |
Андрей Голуб (1593) |
5:10 |
13.12.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #24 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1412(0) |
Иван Севрюков (1307) |
10:6 |
13.12.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #24 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1419(+1) |
Кирилл Яковлев (1396) |
10:8 |
13.12.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #24 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1418(-1) |
Евгений Ткачёв (1267) |
10:5 |
08.11.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #20 "A" |
Групповой этап |
1457(-1) |
Дмитрий Липатов (1471) |
10:12 |
08.11.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #20 "A" |
Групповой этап |
1445(-4) |
Иван Иванов (1226) |
10:7 |
08.11.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #20 "A" |
Групповой этап |
1449(-5) |
Александр Липатов (1369) |
6:10 |
08.11.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #20 "A" |
Групповой этап |
1454(0) |
Владимир Молчанов (1521) |
7:10 |
08.11.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #20 "A" |
Групповой этап |
1454(0) |
Артём Чернух (1484) |
9:11 |
08.11.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #20 "A" |
Групповой этап |
1454(-3) |
Дмитрий Чаднов (1405) |
9:11 |
08.11.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #20 "A" |
Групповой этап |
1458(+1) |
Александр Соколов (1443) |
10:8 |
11.10.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #17 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1422(+3) |
Максим Михайлов (1483) |
11:9 |
11.10.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #17 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1419(-1) |
Денис Каленский (1348) |
10:8 |
11.10.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #17 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1422(+1) |
Артём Чернух (1496) |
8:10 |
11.10.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #17 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1421(-1) |
Олег Березенко (1446) |
7:10 |
11.10.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #17 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1422(-2) |
Юрий Иванович Бурдонос (1434) |
6:10 |
11.10.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #17 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1424(+1) |
Дмитрий Липатов (1505) |
9:11 |
11.10.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #17 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1423(+1) |
Владимир Молчанов (1533) |
7:10 |
11.10.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #17 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1418(-4) |
Андрей Задорожний (1207) |
10:8 |
30.09.2023 |
Благотворительный турнир памяти А.А. Пуйто |
Групповой этап |
1427(+2) |
Евгений Квачев (1407) |
10:6 |
30.09.2023 |
Благотворительный турнир памяти А.А. Пуйто |
Групповой этап |
1429(+3) |
Дмитрий Шохов (1320) |
10:3 |
30.09.2023 |
Благотворительный турнир памяти А.А. Пуйто |
Групповой этап |
1428(+1) |
Ярослав Кадигроб (1402) |
10:7 |
30.09.2023 |
Благотворительный турнир памяти А.А. Пуйто |
Групповой этап |
1430(+3) |
Александр Гавриков (1401) |
10:5 |
30.09.2023 |
Благотворительный турнир памяти А.А. Пуйто |
Групповой этап |
1427(-1) |
Александр Соколов (1424) |
8:10 |
30.09.2023 |
Благотворительный турнир памяти А.А. Пуйто |
Групповой этап |
1425(-4) |
Максим Михайлов (1442) |
4:10 |
27.09.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #15 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1426(-1) |
Мария Фарезова (1596) |
3:10 |
27.09.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #15 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1416(+1) |
Дмитрий Липатов (1498) |
7:10 |
27.09.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #15 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1417(+1) |
Артём Чернух (1505) |
8:10 |
27.09.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #15 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1434(-2) |
Юрий Иванович Бурдонос (1414) |
8:10 |
27.09.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #15 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1436(+9) |
Дмитрий Агеев (1380) |
1:0 |
27.09.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #15 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1427(+5) |
Максим Шаталов (1555) |
13:11 |
27.09.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #15 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1426(0) |
Сергей Соломон (1391) |
15:13 |
27.09.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #15 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1422(+5) |
Иван Севрюков (1346) |
10:2 |
13.09.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #12+1 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1406(+1) |
Никита Кабальнов (1343) |
10:6 |
13.09.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #12+1 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1405(-2) |
Андрей Харин (1400) |
7:10 |
13.09.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #12+1 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1405(0) |
Дмитрий Липатов (1451) |
7:10 |
13.09.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #12+1 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1407(+4) |
Богдан Астанин (1349) |
10:3 |
13.09.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #12+1 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1407(+1) |
Сергей Аманбаев (1304) |
10:5 |
13.09.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #12+1 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1415(+8) |
Юрий Иванович Бурдонос (1396) |
10:1 |
13.09.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #12+1 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1415(0) |
Максим Шаталов (1564) |
4:10 |
13.09.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #12+1 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1418(+3) |
Артём Чернух (1466) |
10:8 |
30.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #11 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1402(-3) |
Артём Чернух (1442) |
4:10 |
30.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #11 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1406(-2) |
Владимир Молчанов (1545) |
3:10 |
30.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #11 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1402(0) |
Александр Козлов (1458) |
7:10 |
30.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #11 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1403(-3) |
Никита Кабальнов (1342) |
8:10 |
30.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #11 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1408(+6) |
Максим Шаталов (1571) |
10:8 |
30.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #11 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1394(-1) |
Олег Карпуненков (1452) |
6:10 |
30.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #11 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1403(-3) |
Денис Каленский (1328) |
8:10 |
30.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #11 "А" |
Групповой этап |
1395(+1) |
Дмитрий Агеев (1399) |
10:8 |
23.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #10 |
Групповой этап |
1391(-1) |
Сергей Аманбаев (1313) |
11:9 |
23.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #10 |
Групповой этап |
1395(+4) |
Олег Березенко (1476) |
10:7 |
23.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #10 |
Групповой этап |
1394(-1) |
Александр Козлов (1452) |
6:10 |
23.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #10 |
Групповой этап |
1393(-1) |
Никита Кабальнов (1325) |
10:8 |
23.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #10 |
Групповой этап |
1392(+3) |
Андрей Харин (1370) |
10:5 |
23.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #10 |
Групповой этап |
1403(+4) |
Богдан Астанин (1354) |
10:3 |
23.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #10 |
Групповой этап |
1399(+6) |
Владимир Молчанов (1551) |
10:7 |
23.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #10 |
Групповой этап |
1389(+6) |
Максим Шаталов (1579) |
10:8 |
16.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #9 |
Групповой этап |
1392(-1) |
Анастасия Ганюшкина (1386) |
9:11 |
16.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #9 |
Групповой этап |
1383(-5) |
Александр Козлов (1457) |
2:10 |
16.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #9 |
Групповой этап |
1388(-3) |
Богдан Астанин (1336) |
8:10 |
16.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #9 |
Групповой этап |
1391(+1) |
Андрей Харин (1384) |
10:8 |
16.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #9 |
Групповой этап |
1390(-2) |
Никита Кабальнов (1280) |
10:8 |
16.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #9 |
Групповой этап |
1393(0) |
Александр Соколов (1457) |
7:10 |
16.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #9 |
Групповой этап |
1395(+1) |
Артём Чернух (1497) |
7:10 |
16.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #9 |
Групповой этап |
1393(-2) |
Максим Шаталов (1536) |
3:10 |
16.08.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ #9 |
Групповой этап |
1394(-2) |
Сергей Аманбаев (1296) |
10:8 |
12.07.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ №4 |
Групповой этап |
1413(-2) |
Иван Севрюков (1297) |
10:7 |
12.07.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ №4 |
Групповой этап |
1418(-1) |
Дмитрий Шохов (1310) |
10:7 |
12.07.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ №4 |
Групповой этап |
1415(-3) |
Олег Карпуненков (1433) |
5:10 |
12.07.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ №4 |
Групповой этап |
1419(-1) |
Максим Шаталов (1490) |
6:10 |
12.07.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ №4 |
Групповой этап |
1410(-3) |
Евгений Рыжиков (1203) |
10:6 |
12.07.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ №4 |
Групповой этап |
1421(+2) |
Евгений Кириллов (1391) |
10:6 |
12.07.2023 |
Король ТайБрейкоВ №4 |
Групповой этап |
1420(-1) |
Максим Катебо (1549) |
4:10 |
14.06.2023 |
КорольТайБрейкоВ #1 |
Групповой этап |
1423(-9) |
Максим Шаталов (1418) |
1:10 |
14.06.2023 |
КорольТайБрейкоВ #1 |
Групповой этап |
1426(0) |
Гриша Михаелян (1230) |
10:3 |
14.06.2023 |
КорольТайБрейкоВ #1 |
Групповой этап |
1425(-3) |
Богдан Астанин (1299) |
10:8 |
14.06.2023 |
КорольТайБрейкоВ #1 |
Групповой этап |
1421(-1) |
Денис Каленский (1351) |
10:8 |
14.06.2023 |
КорольТайБрейкоВ #1 |
Групповой этап |
1422(-4) |
Артём Чернух (1475) |
3:10 |
14.06.2023 |
КорольТайБрейкоВ #1 |
Групповой этап |
1421(0) |
Олег Маршев (1600) |
4:10 |
14.06.2023 |
КорольТайБрейкоВ #1 |
Групповой этап |
1421(0) |
Евгений Кириллов (1395) |
11:9 |
14.06.2023 |
КорольТайБрейкоВ #1 |
Групповой этап |
1429(+6) |
Владимир Молчанов (1588) |
10:7 |
14.06.2023 |
КорольТайБрейкоВ #1 |
Групповой этап |
- |
Никита Головкин (-) |
10:- |
14.06.2023 |
КорольТайБрейкоВ #1 |
Групповой этап |
1432(+2) |
Андрей Вершков (1558) |
7:10 |